Back to skin-care-health.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

skin-care-health.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.20160 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Powerspace
M32 Connect Inc
BidMachine Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
REMAILME
Mindlytix SAS
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
StackAdapt
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Monet Engine Inc
Weborama
Gamesight Inc
Bababam
Revcontent, LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Arrivalist Co
Signal Digital Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
RevX
Goldbach Group AG
Strossle International AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Knorex
AirGrid LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bigabid Media ltd
Content Ignite
Mars Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Footballco Media Limited
Wagawin GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Habu
The ADEX GmbH
adhood.com
Threedium
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Converge-Digital
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
OneTag Limited
Arcspire Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Justpremium BV
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
twiago GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Criteo SA
zeotap GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unacast Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blis Media Limited
Nielsen International SA
Mars Media Group
iProspect GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Captify Technologies Limited
PROXISTORE
umlaut communication gmbh
Unruly Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Kochava Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
ACTV8, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Adsonica
Novatiq limited
Luna Media Group LLC
giosg.com Oy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Contact Impact GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
uppr GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
ID Ward Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Experian Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Apester Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BRICKS
NEORY GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Prebid.org
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Salestring ApS
Advisible AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GADSME
Gemius SA
AudienceProject Aps
FRVR Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MEDIAMETRIE
GfK SE
WebAds B.V
TX Group AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Bannerflow AB
Yieldlove GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Audience Network
Crowdy News Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bidstack Limited
YouGov
Upwave Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Octave IP Limited
digidip GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Avocet Systems Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MindTake Research GmbH
Persona.ly
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Adomik
Magnite, Inc.
Converto AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
OnAudience Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
TabMo SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Adnami Aps
Sonobi, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
N Technologies Inc.
Clipr
SpringServe, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Wizaly
Skaze
Jellyfish France
Smartology Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Publicis Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Reveal Mobile Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Sportradar AG
Adhese
Acxiom
Bring! Labs AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Digital Squad
Hurra Communications GmbH
MNTN
Localsensor B.V.
diva-e products
Emerse Sverige AB
Kayzen
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Imonomy
SPEAKOL DMCC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Viznet
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Hyper LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Fusio by S4M
Smile Wanted Group
Terminus Software Inc.
Smart Adserver
Samba TV, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Sirdata Cookieless
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
audio content & control GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Wunderkind Corporation
agof studies
Moloco, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Alphalyr SAS
Adlane LTD
152 Media LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
AuDigent
Amazon Advertising
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ARKHEUS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Passendo Aps
vitrado GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blingby LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dianomi PLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
Hubvisor
ADventori SAS
: Tappx
adality GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Ogury Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fyber
Exactag GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
The Trade Desk
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
NextRoll, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Covatic Ltd
Solocal
GlobalWebIndex
Blue
Inskin Media LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
advanced store GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
DNA-I.COM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Smaato, Inc.
A.Mob
Triapodi Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
One Planet Only
YieldLift LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
BeOp
ADUX
Cint AB
Resono B.V.
PulsePoint, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Jaduda GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
iPROM
eBay Inc
Underdog Media LLC
BEINTOO SPA
glomex GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Noster Finance S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Maximus Live LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Jampp LTD
BusinessClick
TargetVideo GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impact+
Kertil Iberia SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Baidu USA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Welect GmbH
Permutive Limited
Audienzz AG
zillian sa
INVIBES GROUP
Next Media SRL
Ve Global UK Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Solution coupons
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INNITY
PubWise, LLLP
travel audience GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Unblockia SL
Beachfront Media LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
C WIRE AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Realeyes OU
3Q nexx GmbH
AerServ LLC
adQuery
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Good-Loop Ltd
Sirdata
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
SunMedia
DeepIntent, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
33Across
Commanders Act
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Cuebiq
SoundCast
Adform
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
SheMedia, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
1plusX AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
AudienceRun corp
ad6media
42 Ads GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Insticator, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Effiliation / Effinity
Beaconspark Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Opti Digital SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
ETARGET SE
Adventure Media
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
EXADS
Livewrapped AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Celtra, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Velocity Made Good LLC
Query Click Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
optimise-it GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Audiencerate LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Online Solution
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Stream Eye OOD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SINGLESPOT SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
GP One GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Doceree UK Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
remerge GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nexx360
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Sayollo Media LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AntVoice
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
YOC AG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Aniview LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Confiant Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Fido S.r.l
Eskimi
Eulerian Technologies
Adverticum cPlc.
Brave People Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Delta Projects AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Samsung Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
digitalAudience
VECTAURY
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
AdView
adsquare GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
HUMAN
ARMIS SAS
Vidstart LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
ADMAX
Improve Digital
FeedAd GmbH
Cluep LLC
Placense Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MyTraffic
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ViewPay
DistroScale, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smart Traffik
RevJet
BritePool Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Admixer EU GmbH
Zeta Global
Azerion Holding B.V.
Bombora Inc.
Ermes
Webgains GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Playhill Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Venatus Media Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Nativo, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Nubo LTD
Liveintent Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
CIBLECLIC
OneFootball GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
Teads
TypeA Holdings Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Kwanko
Relevant Digital Oy
Permodo GmbH
Adsolutions BV
BILENDI SA
Njuice AB
Oracle Data Cloud
lead alliance GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
MGID Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Digital East GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Kiosked Ltd
Kubient Inc.
AWIN AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Adikteev
Arkeero
Disqus
On Device Research Limited
Browsi
Collective Europe Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Skimbit Ltd
Widespace AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Arpeely Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ensighten
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AAX LLC
Adnuntius AS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADman Interactive SLU
Onfocus (Adagio)
wetter.com GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Rezonence Limited
Showheroes SE
Mediakeys Platform
INFOnline GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
admetrics GmbH
DynAdmic
Between Exchange
Newsroom AI Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Meetrics GmbH
ADSOCY
ADFI MEDIA SL
MiQ
Bucksense Inc
OpenWeb LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Playrcart Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
belboon GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Fandom, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
BLIINK SAS
GeoEdge
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SpotX, Inc
NEXD
SITU8ED SA
Amnet GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
WhatRocks Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
Impactify
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Brid Video DOO
Ziff Davis LLC
Innovid Inc.
Madington
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Adpone SL
AddApptr GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Skoiy
OnProspects Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Keymantics
Gamned
Mobsuccess
Netpoint Media GmbH
ONEcount
Adkernel LLC
Teemo SA
Aptivio Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue Billywig BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adloox SA
AcuityAds Inc.
Teavaro
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
plista GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
MISSENA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Comscore B.V.
ID5 Technology Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Publica LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Norstat AS
Protected Media LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
NEURAL.ONE
Adssets AB
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Realytics
Jivox Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pexi B.V.
Notify
Dataseat Ltd
Media Square
Timehop, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Golden Bees
Adtriba GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
OpenX
Opinary GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TV Scientific Inc
RTB House S.A.
NoBid, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Ezoic Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Amobee Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Xandr, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Optomaton UG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
adWMG
Epsilon
smartclip Europe GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Yieldlab AG
video intelligence AG
Kairion GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skin-care-health.org/annualRequestSummary regarding skin-care-health.org



Email:
[email protected]