Back to skin-care-health.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

skin-care-health.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.20160 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
ViewPay
Blue Media Services LTDA
Kayzen
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Meson Mediation LLC
Arcspire Limited
Adxperience SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Blis Global Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
NEXD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adventure Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Pure Local Media GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
1plusX AG
Maximus Live LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
GP One GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
WebMedia
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kairos Fire
Nubo LTD
agof studies
iPROM
Oracle Advertising
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
LiveIntent Inc.
Gamned
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sayollo Media LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Piano Software Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BEINTOO SPA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Converge-Digital
Realeyes OU
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Unblockia SL
Lupon Media
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Truvid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Vidcrunch LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Snigel Web Services Limited
Experian Limited
adQuery
Caroda s.r.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Arkeero
adbility media GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Browsi
Fido S.r.l
Confiant Inc.
twiago GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dataseat Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Showheroes SE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
33Across
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Powerspace
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adelaide Metrics Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Objective Partners BV
LifeStreet Corporation
adrule mobile GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
mainADV Srl
Pubfinity LLC
MNTN
MediaMath, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Near Intelligence
Publisher First, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Aarki, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dentsu London Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
AdColony, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Adnuntius AS
umlaut communication gmbh
smartclip Europe GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adpone SL
Teavaro
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Digital East GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Turk Telekom
VECTAURY
1000mercis (Numberly)
Impact+
TMT Digital Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Betgenius Ltd
uppr GmbH
SunMedia
Playhill Limited
Smart Analytics SL
The Trade Desk
Discover-Tech ltd
Converto AG
Blue Billywig Group BV
zillian sa
ADFI MEDIA SL
Xandr, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Bannernow, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Dable Inc.
Between Exchange
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
BSmartData GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Viznet
Gamesight Inc
LiveRamp
Alphonso Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blingby LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Cuebiq
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
plista GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Parrable, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Sizmek by Amazon
A.Mob
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Media Square
emetriq GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Notify
GADSME
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Neodata Group srl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Amazon Advertising
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Apester Ltd
Epsilon
NEURAL.ONE
Luna Media Group LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Adikteev
Online Solution
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Vibrant Media Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Tredia Solutions SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
Stream Eye OOD
Magnite, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Adhese
glomex GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Adssets AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
ShareThis, Inc
GfK SE
3Q nexx GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Keymantics
Blue
OneFootball GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Advisible AB
TabMo SAS
Imonomy
audio content & control GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Opinary GmbH
Dynata LLC
Brid Video DOO
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Playwire LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Always-Computing SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
CleverPush GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Skaze
Media16 ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MGID Inc.
AAX LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Passendo Aps
Njuice AB
KUPONA GmbH
video intelligence AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playad Media Group AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Boldwin LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adhood.com
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Norstat AS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
WebAds B.V
ADSOCY
Exit Bee Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Samba TV, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Teads France SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Viafoura Inc.
INNITY
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Footballco Media Limited
Audience Network
HUAWEI Ads
Konodrac S.L.
Resono B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
adnanny.com SLU
Clipr
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Novatiq limited
Kwanko
Dentsu A/S
Epom Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mediakeys Platform
GeoProve Limited
Insticator, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
NAG SA
YOC AG
Doceree UK Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Happydemics
AntVoice
MyTraffic
United Internet Media GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Automattic Ads
Audienzz AG
optimise-it GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
YouGov
UniCredit S.p.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nexx360
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
The Kantar Group Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
BidMachine Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Duration Media, LLC.
BidBerry SRL
CIBLECLIC
AdSpirit GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Click Tech Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
ADventori SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PROXISTORE
Airnow Media Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Monet Engine Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Smart Traffik
adWMG
Madington
Mars Media Group
Adtriba GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Duplo Media AS
Crowdy News Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Solution coupons
Adverticum cPlc.
Innovid LLC
Hubvisor
Audiohook Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Nativery Srl
LoopMe Limited
advanced store GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Cluep LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
: Tappx
DistroScale, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AudienceProject Aps
GroupM UK Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Sirdata
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdView
Publica LLC
Threedium
Axiom Media Connect
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
ad6media
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
Fandom, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Salestring ApS
Permutive Limited
Nativo, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Flashtalking, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Content Ignite
Lotame Solutions, inc
TX Group AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adomik
The Reach Group GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Quantcast
Next Millennium Media INC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
dpa-infocom GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eskimi
Query Click Limited
EXADS
Emerse Sverige AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Knorex
Ensighten
Golden Bees
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
BusinessClick
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Videobyte Inc
ADRENALEAD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Habu
ADMAX
Ermes
Synkd Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
ADUX
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
remerge GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
Verasity Limited
Pexi B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
Livewrapped AB
RTB House S.A.
Sharethrough, Inc
travel audience GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
OpenX
SpotX, Inc
Adloox SA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Readpeak Oy
DIGITEKA Technologies
Avocet Systems Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Improve Digital
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Appush Technologies
Teroa S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Zeta Global
Aniview LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Agate Systems Limited
ARMIS SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
XChange by SFBX®
TargetVideo GmbH
AuDigent
Gemius SA
AWIN AG
Permodo GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
SpearAd GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
diva-e products
belboon GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Relevant Digital Oy
Global Media Group Services Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
Bidstack Limited
Welect GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PRECISO SRL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Google Advertising Products
Better Ads GmbH
StackAdapt
Emodo, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Goldbach Group AG
Impactify SARL
FRVR Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cint AB
Strossle International AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MPX GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
DynAdmic
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Audience Solutions S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pinpoll GmbH
RevJet
AiCreo S.r.l.
Bigabid Media ltd
Samsung Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
PubWise, LLLP
SoundCast
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Seenthis AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Sublime
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INVIDI technologies AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Jellyfish France
Convo Ink
Justpremium BV
ARKHEUS
ACTV8, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
RevX
Adtelligent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Protected Media LTD
Disqus
Ask Locala
Dentsu Italia SpA
INFOnline GmbH
Acxiom
Evorra Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bucksense Inc
zeotap GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
NEORY GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BeOp
On Device Research Limited
Papirfly AS
Moloco, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Wizaly
Mobsuccess
ArtChaos s.r.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GeoEdge
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Criteo SA
HUMAN
Microsoft Advertising
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
VGI CTV, Inc
152 Media LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Octave IP Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smartology Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NoBid, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Smart Adserver
Opti Digital SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Claritas LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SITU8ED SA
Dianomi PLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PIXIMEDIA
Bababam
ShowHeroes SRL
Telecoming S.A.
Sportradar AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hyper LLC
AdInMo LTD
BILENDI SA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sirdata Cookieless
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Blockthrough, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Signal Digital Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
Next Media SRL
Kochava Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
eBay Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Jampp LTD
Alphalyr SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Placense Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Traffective GmbH
JS Web Production
Mindlytix SAS
Covatic Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
MISSENA
Smaato, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Natexo Spain
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Jivox Corporation
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Realytics
A Million Ads
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
digidip GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Good-Loop Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Dailymotion SA
The Ozone Project Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Digital Squad
admetrics GmbH
Spoods GmbH
giosg.com Oy
OnProspects Ltd
Adform A/S
Adlane LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
Rezonence Limited
DNA-I.COM
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
adality GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Brave People Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Commanders Act
REMAILME
Adkernel LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Skoiy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Attributy
IVO Media Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skin-care-health.org/annualRequestSummary regarding skin-care-health.org



Email:
[email protected]