Back to skin-care-health.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

skin-care-health.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.20160 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Aniview LTD
Threedium
Widespace AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
GP One GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Xandr, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
AerServ LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kochava Inc.
Squared SAS
numberly
Impact Tech Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Arrivalist Co
Underdog Media LLC
TabMo SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Impactify
Fido S.r.l
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
appTV Ltd.
YOC AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GfK SE
Objective Partners BV
Viznet
Bannernow, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Bounce Exchange, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Weborama
Adhese
Hivestack Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Publica LLC
The Trade Desk
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bidstack Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Powerspace
N Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Bucksense Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Audiencerate LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Criteo SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Gamned
Clipcentric, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mintegral international limited
Epom Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Delta Projects AB
Smadex SL
Next Media SRL
Aarki, Inc.
Trinity Audio
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DynAdmic
travel audience GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Nubo LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Fifty Technology Limited
advanced store GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
dataXtrade GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Adform
Welect GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Smile Wanted Group
SoundCast
Media Square
AdColony, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SITU8ED SA
Digital Squad
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jampp LTD
Impact+
Solution coupons
On Device Research Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adikteev
Bombora Inc.
Optomaton UG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Goldbach Group AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
OpenX
Gemius SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Solocal
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdQuiver Media SL
PRECISO SRL
Spoods GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
ADSOCY
Scene Stealer Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
mediarithmics SAS
twiago GmbH
WebAds B.V
Vidazoo Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Vidstart LTD
digidip GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Sportradar AG
BidBerry SRL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
ADWAYS SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Vibrant Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Browsi
Near Pte Ltd
ViewPay
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Notify
Duration Media, LLC.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ONEcount
Teemo SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Amazon Advertising
Strossle International AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Permutive Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediavine, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Beachfront Media LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
MISSENA
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Advisible AB
Captify Technologies Limited
Maximus Live LLC
DNA-I.COM
Acxiom
Adnuntius AS
VUUKLE DMCC
NEORY GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adnami Aps
BritePool Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Signal Digital Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hybrid Theory
Oracle Data Cloud
Kairion GmbH
JS Web Production
belboon GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Pixalate, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
BidTheatre AB
Comscore B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Jellyfish France
MediaMath, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
AudienceRun corp
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
INVIBES GROUP
Skaze
Inspired Mobile Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
AWIN AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
plista GmbH
Cint AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeoProve
Dynata LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Better Banners A/S
Beaconspark Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AntVoice
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
United Internet Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
Dentsu London Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Zeta Global
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
MNTN
GeistM Technologies LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Skoiy
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Habu
Octaive Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nexx360
ARMIS SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
InsurAds Technologies SA.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Paypersale.ru
Rapid Performance GmbH
SYNC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Converto AG
adQuery
Mediakeys Platform
TargetVideo GmbH
ADventori SAS
Sublime
Publicis Media GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
Meetrics GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
MobileFuse LLC
GlobalWebIndex
BILENDI SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Passendo Aps
Adpone SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mars Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ve Global UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Spotible
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Apester Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Samsung Ads
Fusio by S4M
zeotap GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Blis Media Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
YouGov
BidMachine Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Arkeero
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smart Adserver
LifeStreet Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AUDIOMOB LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SpringServe, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Nielsen LLC
Triple13 Ltd
SunMedia
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MiQ
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
ADUX
Mars Media Group
Ad Alliance GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Jivox Corporation
PROXISTORE
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Audienzz AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Digiseg ApS
Adtube AS
Insticator, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
Readpeak Oy
BeOp
Reveal Mobile Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Content Ignite
Dataseat Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Smaato, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Spotad
Market Resource Partners LLC
jsdelivr.com
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Bannerflow AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
adality GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Amobee Inc.
Telaria SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kubient Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Audience Network
DIGITEKA Technologies
Prebid.org
Placense Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AuDigent
AAX LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Amnet GmbH
Knorex
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lotame Solutions, inc
RevX
MEDIAMETRIE
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ARKHEUS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Between Exchange
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OnAudience Ltd
respondi AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Venatus Media Limited
Inskin Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adhood.com
IVO Media Ltd
1plusX AG
Revcontent, LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Realytics
Blue Billywig BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Persona.ly
Baidu USA
Adlane LTD
M32 Connect Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Converge-Digital
Mindlytix SAS
Cavai AS & UK
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADITION technologies AG
Skimbit Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Keymantics
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Jetpack Digital LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Pexi B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adxperience SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
VECTAURY
UberMedia, Inc.
Blue
adMarketplace, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
One Planet Only
AdSpirit GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
diva-e products
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Fyber
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SelectMedia International LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Pressboard Media Inc
Telaria, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
agof studies
Resolution Media München GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Sift Media, Inc
INNITY
Contact Impact GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Yieldlove GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Axonix LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
FUNKE Digital GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Smartology Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
MyTraffic
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Opti Digital SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Gamoshi Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playrcart Limited
Sirdata
Neodata Group srl
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adtriba GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Piano Software Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BusinessClick
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Imonomy
Allegro.pl
digitalAudience
Sonobi, Inc
Golden Bees
McCann Discipline LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
PixFuture Media Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
admetrics GmbH
NEXD
Kwanko
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Exactag GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Norstat AS
Kargo Global Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
OpenWeb LTD
ad6media
Samba TV UK Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The Ozone Project Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Adloox SA
Mobfox US LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
Seenthis AB
Livewrapped AB
Resono B.V.
Mobkoi Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Emerse Sverige AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EMX Digital LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
eBay Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Admedo Technology Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Visarity Technologies GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ETARGET SE
Ogury Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TMT Digital Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Goodeed
Ermes
The Kantar Group Limited
Commanders Act
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adsolutions BV
Appier PTE Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Tapad, Inc.
A.Mob
Innovid Inc.
Kairos Fire
Consumable, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Clipr
uppr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AcuityAds Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Flashtalking, Inc.
MGID Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Eulerian Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdsWizz Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Stream Eye OOD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
AirGrid LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
CIBLECLIC
GumGum, Inc.
GeoEdge
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Cluep LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Kayzen
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab AG
33Across
Semasio GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Cuebiq
NeuStar, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Caroda s.r.o.
adWMG
SmartFrame Technologies
Triapodi Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Moloco, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adssets AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Ensighten
Dianomi ltd
GADSME
Addrelevance
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Admixer EU GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Epsilon
StackAdapt
SheMedia, LLC
: Tappx
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Truvid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Somplo Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Viralize SRL
Permodo GmbH
Wizaly
The Reach Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Madington
Radio Net Media Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
1Agency
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Confiant Inc.
AdView
Terminus Software Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Blingby LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
iPROM
LeadsRx, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEURAL.ONE
RTB House S.A.
mainADV Srl
Wagawin GmbH
TX Group AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Teads
adrule mobile GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
ADSTOURS SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BRICKS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skin-care-health.org/annualRequestSummary regarding skin-care-health.org



Email:
[email protected]