Back to skin-care-health.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

skin-care-health.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.20160 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TX Group AG
Delta Projects AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Between Exchange
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sportradar AG
NoBid, Inc.
Powerspace
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Ketchup Adv Spa
Timehop, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
ADSOCY
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
emetriq GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Zeta Global
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Revcontent, LLC
Solocal
INNITY
AdDefend GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Golden Bees
ADUX
Piano Software Inc
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
Discover-Tech ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GP One GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Captify Technologies Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BeOp
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Pressboard Media Inc
Digiseg ApS
LoopMe Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ViewPay
OnAudience Ltd
Axonix LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MEDIAMETRIE
TargetVideo GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Alphalyr SAS
Project Agora Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GRAPHINIUM
AdQuiver Media SL
Cluep LLC
Realytics
TAPTAP Digital SL
Impactify
Pubfinity LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
FeedAd GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
YOC AG
Welect GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cint AB
Blis Media Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adssets AB
OneTag Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
A.Mob
Exactag GmbH
Strossle International AB
PubWise, LLLP
Index Exchange, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
ARMIS SAS
ad6media
Clinch Labs LTD
Wagawin GmbH
ARKHEUS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Nielsen LLC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Kwanko
GfK SE
BritePool Inc
iProspect GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Opinary GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Blue
Adverty AB (publ)
Quality Media Network GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teroa S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adxperience SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Advisible AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sublime
Acxiom
BSmartData GmbH
Imonomy
dataXtrade GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Kairos Fire
IP Deutschland GmbH
Adpone SL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Exit Bee Limited
uppr GmbH
Adloox SA
Effiliation / Effinity
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
RDandX Group DMCC
United Internet Media GmbH
Ermes
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Oracle Data Cloud
SINGLESPOT SAS
Digital East GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Confiant Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Madington
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Publica LLC
YieldLift LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
PROXISTORE
NeuStar, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
One Planet Only
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Aptivio Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BusinessClick
Kiosked Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Opti Digital SAS
MNTN
mediarithmics SAS
Seenthis AB
Bannernow, Inc.
AWIN AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Jampp LTD
Audiencerate LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Prebid.org
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Taboola Europe Limited
Widespace AB
White Ops, Inc.
RevX
NEXD
WhatRocks Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adhood.com
Upwave Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MyTraffic
Mintegral international limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Amobee Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Vidstart LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Bucksense Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Fido S.r.l
BidTheatre AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
diva-e products
Flashtalking, Inc.
AerServ LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Goodeed
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BEINTOO SPA
vitrado GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
GeoProve
Brid Video DOO
PubMatic, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Commanders Act
Objective Partners BV
Parrable, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
remerge GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Addrelevance
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Admedo Technology Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Skoiy
Signal Digital Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adhese
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ID5 Technology SAS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtube AS
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Arkeero
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Epom Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Habu
AdView
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Noster Finance S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Comscore B.V.
PML Innovative Media
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
WebAds B.V
Blingby LLC
ZEDO Inc.
Adform
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Solution
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rapid Performance GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Realeyes OU
Mediaforce LTD
adQuery
Venatus Media Limited
Epsilon
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Kubient Inc.
Spotible
ADventori SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Publisher First, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adlane LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Notify
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Dynata LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Passendo Aps
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
Optomaton UG
Meetrics GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Skaze
Samsung Ads
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AdMaxim Inc.
Adikteev
INVIDI technologies AB
Axiom Media Connect
Good-Loop Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
Skimbit Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Allegro.pl
Tapjoy, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
Mediascore mbH
wetter.com GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BidBerry SRL
RevJet
EASY Marketing GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Media16 ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
Reach Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A Million Ads Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
DNA-I.COM
respondi AG
33Across
Fyber
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
AdSpirit GmbH
digitalAudience
Apester Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adWMG
Bidtellect, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Amnet GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Smadex SL
Footballco Media Limited
Telaria, Inc
SoundCast
Threedium
ETARGET SE
Netpoint Media GmbH
OpenX
MiQ
plista GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Tangoo Srl
LiveRamp, Inc.
MGID Inc.
YouGov
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Octaive Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
AddApptr GmbH
Content Ignite
HyperTV Inc.
Aniview LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The Trade Desk
Celtra, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Near Pte Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtriba GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Snapupp Technologies SL
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldlab AG
OpenWeb LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bidstack Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adnanny.com SLU
JS Web Production
Kargo Global Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Weborama
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast International Limited
Teemo SA
SpotX, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solution coupons
Teads
Dentsu London Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Digital Squad
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
VECTAURY
The Procter & Gamble Company
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Norstat AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converge-Digital
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ensighten
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADSTOURS SAS
Mars Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
adbility media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hybrid Theory
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mars Media Group
Videobyte Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
IQM CORPORATION
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nexx360
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Impact+
MobileFuse LLC
Squared SAS
Somplo Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Rezonence Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Adnami Aps
: Tappx
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
Telaria SAS
Liveintent Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Baidu USA
eBay Inc
StackAdapt
netzeffekt GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Audienzz AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Click Tech Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
travel audience GmbH
Kayzen
ScaleMonk Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Comcast International France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Gamned
Pinpoll GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
3Q nexx GmbH
Paypersale.ru
VUUKLE DMCC
Converto AG
advanced store GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jaduda GmbH
Knorex
Next Media SRL
GeoEdge
Reveal Mobile Inc
Deutsche Post AG
ADITION technologies AG
N Technologies Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
MISSENA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
numberly
Smartclip Hispania SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Permutive Limited
Jellyfish France
Smart Adserver
RTB House S.A.
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Innovid Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kochava Inc.
AAX LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
AntVoice
Yieldlove GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arcspire Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Goldbach Group AG
Adsolutions BV
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
BRICKS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Clipr
Persona.ly
Outbrain UK Ltd
Smartology Limited
Improve Digital BV
Mobsuccess
Fifty Technology Limited
video intelligence AG
Impact Tech Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
GADSME
glomex GmbH
belboon GmbH
Justpremium BV
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Viralize SRL
InMobi Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
AirGrid LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Eyeota Pte Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
HUAWEI Ads
Playrcart Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
SunMedia
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Frameplay Corporation
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Neodata Group srl
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Remixd Media, Inc.
ONEcount
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
mainADV Srl
Mobfox US LLC
Dailymotion SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Spotad
Bannerflow AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
1Agency
adsquare GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Media Square
Traffective GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Cookie Market LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Browsi
Maximus Live LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Experian Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
Audience Network
Disqus
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
1plusX AG
Kairion GmbH
Trinity Audio
LeadsRx, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cuebiq
NOW GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Arrivalist Co
Publicis Media GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
XChange by SFBX®
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nubo LTD
AudienceRun corp
Velocity Made Good LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SYNC
Consumable, Inc.
agof studies
iPROM
Roq.ad Inc.
DynAdmic
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adkernel LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Keymantics
Wizaly
Samba TV Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
adality GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skin-care-health.org/annualRequestSummary regarding skin-care-health.org



Email:
[email protected]