Back to skin-care-health.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

skin-care-health.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__io_nm_#Unclassified
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.20160 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
numberly
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
remerge GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
White Ops, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dugout Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Powerspace
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
SunMedia
Beaconspark Ltd
Fido S.r.l
CAKE Software, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
OpenWeb LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Next Media
OnAudience Ltd
Prebid.org
Pelmorex Corp.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smaato, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Showheroes SE
SpotX, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Persona.ly
NextRoll, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Cuebiq
Arcspire Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
GADSME
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
AntVoice
Beachfront Media LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BeOp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adtelligent Inc.
Online Solution
Blingby LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Avocet Systems Limited
1plusX AG
emetriq GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Realeyes OU
Goodeed
XChange by SFBX®
Tapad, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Madington
Objective Partners BV
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Exactag GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Triple13 Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Collective Europe Ltd.
Viralize SRL
Kairion GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ADSOCY
ETARGET SE
Blis Media Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
WebAds B.V
Kwanko
DistroScale, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smartology Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
DNA-I.COM
TV SQUARED LIMITED
VUUKLE DMCC
ADventori SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
BEINTOO SPA
BidBerry SRL
Monet Engine Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Knorex
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
AdQuiver Media SL
wetter.com GmbH
Experian Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Placense Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Digital East GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Digital Squad
Hashtag Labs Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Deutsche Post AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Protected Media LTD
Trinity Audio
Jellyfish France
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
StackAdapt
Adludio Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NEXD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Meetrics GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
42 Ads GmbH
Mediascore mbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Smart Adserver
Amobee Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Nubo LTD
Browsi
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
INFOnline GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Roku Advertising Services
Sojern, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Automattic Ads
Pubfinity LLC
Livewrapped AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sonobi, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
RevJet
SelectMedia International LTD
Stream Eye OOD
video intelligence AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Seenthis AB
Adnami Aps
Fandom, Inc.
Strossle International AB
KUPONA GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Innovid Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
BLIINK SAS
Mars Media Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
Criteo SA
AerServ LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Ermes
NOW GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adnuntius AS
ADSTOURS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Webgains GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Appier PTE Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NEURAL.ONE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Gemius SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Samsung Ads
BidTheatre AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nielsen LLC
ADRENALEAD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Smadex SL
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
Content Ignite
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Gamned
Kairos Fire
Dataseat Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
LeadsRx, Inc.
Converto AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adloox SA
advanced store GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
PROXISTORE
BILENDI SA
Passendo Aps
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Dynata LLC
OneTag Limited
ViewPay
Blue
Axonix LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
uppr GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlab AG
Welect GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
AWIN AG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Publica LLC
Brid Video DOO
Click Tech Limited
IVO Media Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
33Across
Readpeak Oy
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
BidMachine Inc.
Adpone SL
SpearAd GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AirGrid LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sirdata
Unruly Group LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Kochava Inc.
SITU8ED SA
netzeffekt GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bannernow, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Commanders Act
Zeta Global
AAX LLC
Advisible AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV
Adxperience SAS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DynAdmic
Jampp LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Vidstart LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Unruly Group Ltd
Affle International
Amnet GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nexx360
Sparklit Networks Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cookie Market LTD
MobileFuse LLC
AudienceRun corp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Digiseg ApS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SYNC
Weborama
VGI CTV, Inc
Adikteev
Widespace AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
INVIBES GROUP
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Habu
Threedium
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AdsWizz Inc.
Next Media SRL
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nativo, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
TX Group AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SoundCast
Dailymotion SA
Spotible
LifeStreet Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Converge-Digital
AddApptr GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
N Technologies Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
Notify
Pure Local Media GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
plista GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
travel audience GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
adsquare GmbH
Keymantics
BusinessClick
Imonomy
Clipr
Mindlytix SAS
Localsensor B.V.
MISSENA
Unmatched Solutions Limited
1Agency
Hybrid Theory
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
eBay Inc
Cluep LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Wizaly
UberMedia, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audience Network
diva-e products
Confiant Inc.
ARKHEUS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Impact+
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
BritePool Inc
Solution coupons
DAZN Media Services Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sublime
digitalAudience
Telaria, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Between Exchange
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Sportradar AG
Aarki, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Squared SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Octaive Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Apester Ltd
VECTAURY
Noster Finance S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Spotad
Kameleoon SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
MiQ
Permodo GmbH
Cint AB
Audienzz AG
Moloco, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
EASYmedia GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
McCann Discipline LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
zeotap GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
: Tappx
ADITION technologies AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Hivestack Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
glomex GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Contact Impact GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Avantis Video Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ensighten
adQuery
Zoomd Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
Fusio by S4M
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Traffik
Mobsuccess
Vidazoo Ltd
Adform
Comcast International France SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ingenious Technologies AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Paypersale.ru
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Roq.ad Inc.
Adhese
audio content & control GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
GfK SE
GeoProve
Pixalate, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Xandr, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
YOC AG
The ADEX GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADUX
MGID Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Yieldmo, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Opinary GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
IP Deutschland GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ad6media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AuDigent
Quantcast International Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Epom Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Golden Bees
Smile Wanted Group
Kiosked Ltd
respondi AG
appTV Ltd.
Impactify
adnanny.com SLU
ID5 Technology SAS
Fyber
Yieldlove GmbH
Cxense ASA
Near Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
PML Innovative Media
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OpenX
LiveRamp, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
digidip GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Teemo SA
Ogury Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
DeepIntent, Inc.
Acxiom
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Epsilon
Scene Stealer Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Arkeero
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
RTB House S.A.
Solocal
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
Media Square
Teads
Tapjoy, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Frameplay Corporation
GumGum, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LEESTEN INC
HUAWEI Ads
Addrelevance
twiago GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
MyTraffic
Factor Eleven GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
JS Web Production
Index Exchange, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
TabMo SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Kayzen
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Justpremium BV
Sharethrough, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Reach Media GmbH
iPROM
The Trade Desk
Taboola Europe Limited
YieldLift LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Disqus
Adssets AB
Optomaton UG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
YouGov
Audiencerate LTD
agof studies
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Celtra, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Bucksense Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Happydemics
Insticator, Inc.
A.Mob
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Better Banners A/S
One Planet Only
GeoEdge
Delta Projects AB
Skaze
Adtube AS
PRECISO SRL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Telaria SAS
INNITY
Radio Net Media Limited
Amazon Advertising
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Venatus Media Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Haensel AMS GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Mintegral international limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Aptivio Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
dataXtrade GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Emerse Sverige AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Permutive Limited
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adality GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Steel House, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skin-care-health.org/annualRequestSummary regarding skin-care-health.org



Email:
[email protected]