Back to skin-care-health.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

skin-care-health.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.20160 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Arkeero
Brand Advance Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Samba TV UK Limited
NEXD
On Device Research Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kairion GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADYOULIKE SA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kameleoon SAS
Imonomy
Roku Advertising Services
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
OneTag Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
xpln.ai SAS
Criteo SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Allegro.pl
Turk Telekom
MindTake Research GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Commanders Act
MEDIAMETRIE
Adlane LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Audience Network
HyperTV Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADMAX
NEURAL.ONE
VECTAURY
Kayzen
BILENDI SA
YieldLift LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Underdog Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ask Locala
EMX Digital LLC
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Skaze
BidBerry SRL
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Jaduda GmbH
Adpone SL
Xandr, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Arcspire Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
YOC AG
Clipr
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MiQ Digital Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Next Media SRL
Ensighten
Traffective GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Good-Loop Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bidstack Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Luna Media Group LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
OneFootball GmbH
Knorex
Automattic Ads
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Eskimi
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Dynata LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mars Media Group
adWMG
CIBLECLIC
SpotX, Inc
Keymantics
Realeyes OU
Adverty AB (publ)
Viznet
ShareThis, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Ermes
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
Content Ignite
IVO Media Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Viafoura Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Spoods GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Acxiom
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Octave IP Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Natexo Spain
Jellyfish France
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Teavaro
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
WhatRocks Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Quantcast
Tredia Solutions SL
uppr GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Improve Digital
Axiom Media Connect
ID Ward Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Dable Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
152 Media LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Demandbase, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Sharethrough, Inc
Digital East GmbH
Smartology Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
admetrics GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
BeOp
agof studies
Madington
INFOnline GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
YouGov
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sirdata Cookieless
Playwire LLC
Celtra, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Vyde Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MGID Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
mainADV Srl
adsquare GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Piano Software Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Baidu USA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fido S.r.l
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannerflow AB
AdColony, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Samsung Ads
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Click Tech Limited
Epom Ltd.
Strossle International AB
AntVoice
GeoProve Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adnuntius AS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
OpenX
belboon GmbH
EXADS
Amnet GmbH
Media16 ltd
RevJet
Konodrac S.L.
SoundCast
Hyper LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
AuDigent
video intelligence AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Pulse Innovations Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Hubvisor
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
eBay Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
JS Web Production
Hashtag Labs Inc.
plista GmbH
Near Intelligence
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
ADUX
BusinessClick
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adsonica
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Goldbach Group AG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SunMedia
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Threedium
AdView
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mediavine, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ViewPay
Pubfinity LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Gemius SA
Better Banners A/S
Synkd Ltd.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdsWizz Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Cluep LLC
diva-e products
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Microsoft Advertising
Epsilon
33Across
Bidtellect, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
vitrado GmbH
FRVR Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
AWIN AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Blis Global Limited
digitalAudience
Teads France SAS
Bucksense Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NEORY GmbH
glomex GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Realytics
ShowHeroes SRL
ARKHEUS
MPX GmbH
Bababam
Amazon Advertising
Ziff Davis LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Widespace AB
Duration Media, LLC.
ADWAYS SAS
MNTN
Adtelligent Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adQuery
LoopMe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mobfox US LLC
MyTraffic
Neodata Group srl
crossvertise GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Smart Adserver
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADventori SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Crowdy News Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SheMedia, LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
3Q nexx GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Zemanta Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Apester Ltd
Blingby LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
AirGrid LTD
HUMAN
Adludio Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Playrcart Limited
C WIRE AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
The Trade Desk
EASYmedia GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PubMatic, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
AudienceRun corp
Ein Rad AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
TabMo SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
Placense Ltd
adhood.com
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Seven Technologies S.L.
LiveRamp
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
twiago GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Mars Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
A Million Ads
The Procter & Gamble Company
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Maximus Live LLC
ADSOCY
Airnow Media Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
INNITY
emetriq GmbH
Between Exchange
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Impactify
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AcuityAds Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Semasio GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
GfK SE
Nielsen International SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Comscore B.V.
IPONWEB GmbH
WebAds B.V
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Powerspace
Pressboard Media Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
BEINTOO SPA
TF1 PUBLICITE
Agate Systems Limited
Bombora Inc.
A.Mob
ACTV8, Inc.
Disqus
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adventure Media
Project Agora Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Nexx360
ETARGET SE
LeadsRx, Inc.
GeoEdge
Publicis Media GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Nubo LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Emerse Sverige AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Query Click Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
1plusX AG
INVIBES GROUP
Aniview LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
iProspect GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Adxperience SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Eulerian Technologies
LiquidM Technology GmbH
digidip GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
Clinch Labs LTD
Norstat AS
XChange by SFBX®
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jivox Corporation
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Teroa S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
iPROM
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Opinary GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Cuebiq
Browsi
Brid Video DOO
AudienceProject Aps
Protected Media LTD
remerge GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Skoiy
TX Group AG
Advisible AB
WebMedia
Confiant Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Smart Traffik
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Covatic Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TOPBOX Inc.
Convo Ink
Pixalate, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Dianomi PLC
Sojern, Inc.
RevX
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Outbrain UK Ltd
ARMIS SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ADRENALEAD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AddApptr GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Kargo Global Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aarki, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sirdata
BRICKS
Adomik
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Audienzz AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Monet Engine Inc
GADSME
Novatiq limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Beaconspark Ltd
Njuice AB
Unruly Group LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Solution coupons
Justpremium BV
advanced store GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yieldlove GmbH
Media Square
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Arrivalist Co
Impact Tech Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Playhill Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Platform161 B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Dataseat Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Oracle Data Cloud
Cookie Market LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Weborama
Global Media Group Services Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Impact+
Opti Digital SAS
Venatus Media Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
optimise-it GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Cint AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Relevant Digital Oy
Exactag GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
BLIINK SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
adrule mobile GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
: Tappx
Showheroes SE
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Tapjoy, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adhese
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adloox SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adikteev
Adnami Aps
TargetVideo GmbH
Resono B.V.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unblockia SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Habu
One Tech Group GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Captify Technologies Limited
StackAdapt
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Gamned
Kiosked Ltd
Upwave Inc.
AAX LLC
Prebid.org
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kairos Fire
MobileFuse LLC
Online Solution
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Telecoming S.A.
Zeta Global
Parrable, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Notify
Playad Media Group AB
giosg.com Oy
Yahoo EMEA Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Publica LLC
Adssets AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Converto AG
Pelmorex Corp.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Doceree UK Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Vidstart LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Wizaly
Readpeak Oy
Timehop, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Gamesight Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Fyber
Innovid LLC
Skimbit Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
United Internet Media GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Smile Wanted Group
Jampp LTD
adality GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
zillian sa
TripleLift, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Nativery Srl
Pexi B.V.
Mobsuccess
Fiducia DLT Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Seenthis AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Azerion Holding B.V.
Lupon Media
BritePool Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Evorra Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Limited
Kwanko
Offerista Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sonobi, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Digital Squad
Google Advertising Products
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
GlobalWebIndex
Moloco, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DynAdmic
Kochava Inc.
MISSENA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exit Bee Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Mindlytix SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Publisher First, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Experian Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sublime
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Amobee Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ad6media
Infolinks Media, LLC
Verasity Limited
GP One GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skin-care-health.org/annualRequestSummary regarding skin-care-health.org



Email:
[email protected]